14.08.2024 | |||||
00:00 | CLA 1/8 Final | Grêmio/RS | - | Fluminense/RJ | |
02:30 | CLA 1/8 Final | Colo Colo | - | Junior Barranquilla | |
02:30 | CLA 1/8 Final | San Lorenzo | - | Atlético Mineiro/MG | |
15.08.2024 | |||||
00:00 | CLA 1/8 Final | CA Peñarol | - | The Strongest | |
02:30 | CLA 1/8 Final | Botafogo/RJ | - | Palmeiras/SP | |
02:30 | CLA 1/8 Final | Talleres Córdoba | - | River Plate | |
16.08.2024 | |||||
00:00 | CLA 1/8 Final | Nacional (URU) | - | São Paulo/SP | |
02:30 | CLA 1/8 Final | Flamengo/RJ | - | Bolívar | |
21.08.2024 | |||||
00:00 | CLA 1/8 Final | Fluminense/RJ | - | Grêmio/RS | |
02:30 | CLA 1/8 Final | Atlético Mineiro/MG | - | San Lorenzo | |
02:30 | CLA 1/8 Final | Junior Barranquilla | - | Colo Colo | |
22.08.2024 | |||||
00:00 | CLA 1/8 Final | The Strongest | - | CA Peñarol | |
02:30 | CLA 1/8 Final | Palmeiras/SP | - | Botafogo/RJ | |
02:30 | CLA 1/8 Final | River Plate | - | Talleres Córdoba | |
23.08.2024 | |||||
00:00 | CLA 1/8 Final | São Paulo/SP | - | Nacional (URU) | |
02:30 | CLA 1/8 Final | Bolívar | - | Flamengo/RJ | |
17.09.2024 | |||||
20:59 | CLA Quarterfinal | Botafogo/Palmeiras | - | Nacional/São Paulo | |
20:59 | CLA Quarterfinal | Grêmio/Fluminense | - | San Lorenzo/Atl Mineiro | |
20:59 | CLA Quarterfinal | Peñarol/The Strongest | - | Flamengo/Bolivar | |
20:59 | CLA Quarterfinal | Talleres/River Plate | - | Colo Colo/Junior | |
24.09.2024 | |||||
20:59 | CLA Quarterfinal | Colo Colo/Junior | - | Talleres/River Plate | |
20:59 | CLA Quarterfinal | Flamengo/Bolivar | - | Peñarol/The Strongest | |
20:59 | CLA Quarterfinal | Nacional/São Paulo | - | Botafogo/Palmeiras | |
20:59 | CLA Quarterfinal | San Lorenzo/Atl Mineiro | - | Grêmio/Fluminense | |
22.10.2024 | |||||
20:59 | CLA Semifinal | Winner QF 1 | - | Winner QF 2 | |
20:59 | CLA Semifinal | Winner QF 3 | - | Winner QF 4 | |
29.10.2024 | |||||
20:59 | CLA Semifinal | Winner QF 2 | - | Winner QF 1 | |
20:59 | CLA Semifinal | Winner QF 4 | - | Winner QF 3 | |
30.11.2024 | |||||
20:59 | CLA Final | Winner Semi-Final 1 | - | Winner Semi-Final 2 |
Ιστοσελίδες διαφημιζομένων